Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 05:14 PM
         Emory Multi-Event and Emory Classic - 3/24/2011 to 3/26/2011          
                        Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Shelisia        JR Columbus St.           11.60      11.93q -0.2  1 
  2 Hall, Krishaun            SO Anderson SC            12.30      12.48q -1.1  4 
  3 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                 12.26      12.57q -0.3  2 
  4 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                            12.69q -0.2  3 
  5 Alexander, Asha           FR Columbus St.           12.50      12.78q -1.1  4 
  6 Evans, Re'Jeania          SO Anderson SC            12.56      13.00q -0.3  2 
  7 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                  12.66      13.01q -0.2  1 
  8 McCullough, Jasmine       JR Emory                  12.76      13.10q -0.3  2 
  9 Adams, Alycia             SR Emory                  12.60      13.16  -0.2  1 
  9 Beverly, Keila            FR Columbus St.           12.30      13.16  -0.2  3 
 11 Spencer, Faith            JR Sewanee                13.95      13.22  -0.2  1 
 12 Solsbee, Sarah            JR Anderson SC            12.99      13.23  -1.1  4 
 13 Cobb, Miriam              JR Columbus St.           12.80      13.30  -0.2  3 
 14 White, Catherine          FR Hope                   13.30      13.51  -0.3  2 
 15 Grant, Ashley             FR Columbus St.           13.10      13.62  -0.2  1 
 16 Adams, Phylicia           FR Emory                  13.09      13.65  -0.3  2 
 17 Kreichelt, Emily          SR Hope                   13.35      13.74  -1.1  4 
 18 Squires, Kourtney         FR Anderson SC            12.80      13.79  -0.2  3 
 19 MacDonald, Katelyn        FR Taylor                 13.79      13.85  -1.1  4 
 20 Browne, Alison            SO Emory                  13.19      13.87  -0.2  1 
 21 Sayon, Cherie             SR Clayton Stat           13.77      13.94  -0.2  3 
 22 Douglas, Danelle          SR Clayton Stat           13.67      14.00  -0.2  3 
 23 Glomski, Kaitlin          SO Hope                   13.90      14.10  -0.3  2 
 24 Valentine, Natalia        JR Clayton Stat           14.18      14.36  -0.3  2 
 25 Ameen, Khadijah           FR Emory                             14.55  -0.2  3 
 26 Eaves, Meagan             FR Sewanee                15.58      15.39  -1.1  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shelisia        JR Columbus St.           11.93      12.10   0.9  10   
  2 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                 12.57      12.33   0.9   8   
  3 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                 12.69      12.45   0.9   6   
  4 Alexander, Asha           FR Columbus St.           12.78      12.81   0.9   5   
  5 Evans, Re'Jeania          SO Anderson SC            13.00      12.98   0.9   4   
  6 McCullough, Jasmine       JR Emory                  13.10      13.34   0.9   3   
  7 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                  13.01      13.54   0.9   2   
  8 Hall, Krishaun            SO Anderson SC            12.48      13.86   0.9   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Shelisia        JR Columbus St.           23.72      24.85   1.3  1  10   
  2 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                 25.78      26.05   1.3  1   8   
  3 Beverly, Keila            FR Columbus St.           25.50      26.36   1.3  1   6   
  4 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                  26.25      26.68   1.3  1   5   
  5 Alexander, Asha           FR Columbus St.           25.70      26.70   1.3  1   4   
  6 Leonard, Kaele            SO Emory                  26.75      26.71   0.5  2   3   
  7 McCullough, Jasmine       JR Emory                  26.97      26.91   0.5  2   2   
  8 Cobb, Miriam              JR Columbus St.           26.50     x27.14   0.5  2 
  9 Reynolds, Alisha          SR Emory                  27.38     x27.20   0.5  2 
 10 Monroe, Morgan            FR Emory                  27.17     x27.41   0.5  2 
 11 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   26.40      27.42   1.3  1   1   
 12 Solsbee, Sarah            JR Anderson SC            27.40      27.43   0.5  2 
 13 Evans, Re'Jeania          SO Anderson SC            27.04      27.49   0.5  2 
 14 Spencer, Faith            JR Sewanee                27.55      27.54  +0.0  3 
 15 Richardson, Jhaquil       FR Clayton Stat           28.00      27.61  +0.0  3 
 16 Ward, Courtney            JR Cumberlands            27.23      27.82   0.5  2 
 17 Adams, Phylicia           FR Emory                  28.15     x28.23  +0.0  3 
 18 White, Catherine          FR Hope                   27.70      28.78  +0.0  3 
 19 Glomski, Kaitlin          SO Hope                   29.00      28.99   1.0  4 
 20 Guest, Madison            FR Anderson SC            29.00      29.23  +0.0  3 
 21 Hovey, Alaina             FR Wilmington OH                     29.32   0.2  5 
 22 Cooney, Jourdan           JR Sewanee                29.64      29.79   1.0  4 
 23 Guittar, Anna             JR Cornell Coll           29.20      29.82   1.0  4 
 24 Olson, Maria              FR Sewanee                29.69      30.52   1.0  4 
 25 Kraker, Melissa           FR Cornell Coll           29.95      30.61   1.0  4 
 26 McGruder, Dior            SO Clayton Stat           32.00      30.65   0.2  5 
 27 Fabiyi, Tosin             FR Clayton Stat           41.93      38.06   0.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenney, Stephanie         JR Taylor                 59.30      58.61   1  10   
  2 Leonard, Kaele            SO Emory                  59.42    1:00.10   1   8   
  3 Reynolds, Alisha          SR Emory                  59.93    1:00.40   1   6   
  4 Hall, Krishaun            SO Anderson SC            58.64    1:00.44   1   5   
  5 Smith, LaJoya             JR Taylor               1:00.51    1:02.74   1   4   
  6 Adams, Alycia             SR Emory                  59.23    1:02.98   1   3   
  7 Schwark, Caitlin          FR Hope                 1:02.00    1:03.55   2   2   
  8 Carlson, Katie            FR Hope                 1:02.00    1:03.78   2   1   
  9 Marshall, Tamara          JR Clayton Stat         1:05.00    1:04.13   3 
 10 Streelman, Emily          JR Hope                 1:04.00    1:04.95   2 
 11 Javois, Gisele            FR Clayton Stat         1:02.50    1:05.11   2 
 12 Guittar, Anna             JR Cornell Coll         1:04.79    1:05.28   2 
 13 English, Laura            FR Hope                 1:06.00   x1:05.94   3 
 14 Barker, Annelyse          FR Berry                1:09.39    1:06.98   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caesar, Emily             FR Emory                2:19.89    2:19.36   10   
  2 Frank, Melanie            SO Emory                2:25.00    2:19.69    8   
  3 Hrushka, Anna             SR Lee (Tenn.)          2:16.00    2:21.78    6   
  4 Keeper, Holly             SO Augusta Stat         2:21.00    2:22.04    5   
  5 Woller, Sammy             FR Mercer               2:25.00    2:24.74    4   
  6 Gobrogge, Katrina         JR Hope                 2:23.00    2:24.89    3   
  7 Opelt, Maggie             JR Lee (Tenn.)          2:22.00    2:25.66    2   
  8 Belmudes, Monique         SO Clayton Stat         2:36.00    2:26.83    1   
  9 Walling, Samantha         FR Clayton Stat         2:36.50    2:27.11  
 10 Davis, Lydia              FR Anderson SC          2:19.00    2:27.15  
 11 Mast, Ashley              FR Wilmington OH        2:27.52    2:27.75  
 12 Olsen, Kathryn            FR Hope                 2:25.00    2:28.59  
 13 Romeo, Colleen            JR Wilmington OH        2:29.10    2:28.60  
 14 Foote, Anna               JR Wilmington OH        2:28.52    2:29.05  
 15 Mulder, Courtney          FR Hope                 2:26.00    2:29.86  
 16 Banks, Celeste            FR Emory                2:35.00    2:30.08  
 17 Emmanuel, Salome          JR Hope                 2:23.00   x2:30.20  
 18 Edwards, Calleson         SO Emory                2:30.45   x2:30.27  
 19 Collins, Charlotte        FR Berry                2:35.00    2:33.12  
 20 Schab, Amanda             SR Hope                 2:32.00   x2:33.70  
 21 Sneed, Ivori              SO Augusta Stat         2:33.00    2:33.95  
 22 Connolly, Alicia          FR Augusta Stat         2:32.00    2:34.12  
 23 Rogers, Tanya             FR Taylor               2:38.54    2:34.20  
 24 Piacentini, Meredith      JR Taylor               2:38.98    2:34.82  
 25 Jackson, Camille          FR Augusta Stat         2:33.00   x2:34.86  
 26 Talley, Chelsey           FR Cumberlands          2:33.89    2:36.87  
 27 Dyer, FeLeshia            FR Clayton Stat         2:38.77    2:37.00  
 28 Westberry, Rachel         FR Anderson SC          2:30.00    2:38.07  
 29 Tobin, Rachel             FR Taylor               2:46.41    2:40.24  
 30 Norris, Casey             JR Berry                2:40.00    2:40.86  
 31 Purinton, Kathryn         SO Anderson SC          2:30.00    2:44.17  
 32 Springer, Audrey          SO Cumberlands          2:35.40    2:44.50  
 33 Swope, Meghan             JR Cumberlands          2:35.50    2:46.26  
 -- Outman, Maddy                Unattached           2:25.00   X2:17.78  
 -- Hunter, Megan                Unattached           2:25.00   X2:18.99  
 
Women 800 Meter Run UnSeeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached           2:25.00   X2:17.78  
  2 Hunter, Megan                Unattached           2:25.00   X2:18.99  
  3 Frank, Melanie            SO Emory                2:25.00    2:19.69  
  4 Woller, Sammy             FR Mercer               2:25.00    2:24.74  
  5 Gobrogge, Katrina         JR Hope                 2:23.00    2:24.89  
  6 Belmudes, Monique         SO Clayton Stat         2:36.00    2:26.83  
  7 Walling, Samantha         FR Clayton Stat         2:36.50    2:27.11  
  8 Mast, Ashley              FR Wilmington OH        2:27.52    2:27.75  
  9 Olsen, Kathryn            FR Hope                 2:25.00    2:28.59  
 10 Romeo, Colleen            JR Wilmington OH        2:29.10    2:28.60  
 11 Foote, Anna               JR Wilmington OH        2:28.52    2:29.05  
 12 Mulder, Courtney          FR Hope                 2:26.00    2:29.86  
 13 Banks, Celeste            FR Emory                2:35.00    2:30.08  
 14 Emmanuel, Salome          JR Hope                 2:23.00   x2:30.20  
 15 Edwards, Calleson         SO Emory                2:30.45    2:30.27  
 16 Collins, Charlotte        FR Berry                2:35.00    2:33.12  
 17 Schab, Amanda             SR Hope                 2:32.00   x2:33.70  
 18 Sneed, Ivori              SO Augusta Stat         2:33.00    2:33.95  
 19 Connolly, Alicia          FR Augusta Stat         2:32.00    2:34.12  
 20 Rogers, Tanya             FR Taylor               2:38.54    2:34.20  
 21 Piacentini, Meredith      JR Taylor               2:38.98    2:34.82  
 22 Jackson, Camille          FR Augusta Stat         2:33.00    2:34.86  
 23 Talley, Chelsey           FR Cumberlands          2:33.89    2:36.87  
 24 Dyer, FeLeshia            FR Clayton Stat         2:38.77    2:37.00  
 25 Westberry, Rachel         FR Anderson SC          2:30.00    2:38.07  
 26 Tobin, Rachel             FR Taylor               2:46.41    2:40.24  
 27 Norris, Casey             JR Berry                2:40.00    2:40.86  
 28 Purinton, Kathryn         SO Anderson SC          2:30.00    2:44.17  
 29 Springer, Audrey          SO Cumberlands          2:35.40    2:44.50  
 30 Swope, Meghan             JR Cumberlands          2:35.50    2:46.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mascotti, Darcy           SO Cumberlands          4:50.00    4:45.90   10   
  2 Hrushka, Anna             SR Lee (Tenn.)          4:40.00    4:46.74    8   
  3 Frank, Melanie            SO Emory                4:47.00    4:46.84    6   
  4 Batna, Linda              FR Mercer               4:43.00    4:46.86    5   
  5 Opelt, Maggie             JR Lee (Tenn.)          4:42.00    4:47.14    4   
  6 Keeper, Holly             SO Augusta Stat         4:52.97    4:49.07    3   
  7 Cooper, Courtney          SR Berry                4:52.00    4:50.97    2   
  8 McCardel, Morgan          SO Hope                 4:54.00    4:57.78    1   
  9 Walling, Samantha         FR Clayton Stat         5:09.93    4:59.20  
 10 Cook, Jennifer            JR Berry                5:01.00    5:02.07  
 11 Newman, Allison           SR Cornell Coll         5:03.00    5:03.33  
 12 Fulton, Gabby             FR Berry                4:58.16    5:09.53  
 13 Woller, Sammy             FR Mercer               4:59.00    5:10.40  
 14 Aylor, Kourtney           JR Clayton Stat         5:07.12    5:12.32  
 15 Stief, Kelsey             SR Wilmington OH        5:00.00    5:13.16  
 16 Edwards, Calleson         SO Emory                5:20.45    5:13.79  
 17 Van Housen, Kelsey        SO Taylor               5:06.82    5:15.48  
 18 Collins, Charlotte        FR Berry                5:17.12   x5:16.00  
 19 Holicki, Chelsea          SR Hope                 5:10.00    5:18.90  
 20 Arneson, Emily            FR Lee (Tenn.)                     5:19.49  
 21 Michel, Karlee            SO Wilmington OH                   5:23.19  
 22 Usry, Jessie              FR West Georgia         6:08.00    5:24.58  
 23 Eckroth, Emily            SO Anderson SC          5:05.00    5:26.17  
 24 Connolly, Alicia          FR Augusta Stat         5:40.00    5:26.92  
 25 Talley, Chelsey           FR Cumberlands          5:20.00    5:28.26  
 26 Piacentini, Meredith      JR Taylor               5:17.88    5:30.64  
 27 Ongley, Ruth              SO Taylor               5:41.50    5:32.11  
 28 Westberry, Rachel         FR Anderson SC          5:20.00    5:32.24  
 29 Dyer, FeLeshia            FR Clayton Stat         5:40.00    5:33.59  
 30 Roberts, Caroline         FR Sewanee              5:33.57    5:33.81  
 31 Galvin, Paige             SO Clayton Stat         5:04.75   x5:33.98  
 32 Purinton, Kathryn         SO Anderson SC          5:15.00    5:35.73  
 33 Springer, Audrey          SO Cumberlands          5:21.00    5:35.92  
 34 Jackson, Camille          FR Augusta Stat         5:45.00    5:36.09  
 35 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson SC          5:22.00   x5:36.33  
 36 Swope, Meghan             JR Cumberlands          5:21.00   x5:36.74  
 37 Johnson, Amanda           SO Anderson SC          5:22.51   x5:37.80  
 38 Gean, Elizabeth           FR Lee (Tenn.)                    x5:48.48  
 39 McFerran, Morgan          FR Taylor                         x5:57.14  
 40 Little, Chelsa            JR West Georgia         6:15.00    5:59.78  
 41 Robillard, Blair          SO Augusta Stat         5:50.00   x6:18.96  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run UnSeeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walling, Samantha         FR Clayton Stat         5:09.93    4:59.20  
  2 Cook, Jennifer            JR Berry                5:01.00    5:02.07  
  3 Newman, Allison           SR Cornell Coll         5:03.00    5:03.33  
  4 Fulton, Gabby             FR Berry                4:58.16    5:09.53  
  5 Woller, Sammy             FR Mercer               4:59.00    5:10.40  
  6 Aylor, Kourtney           JR Clayton Stat         5:07.12    5:12.32  
  7 Stief, Kelsey             SR Wilmington OH        5:00.00    5:13.16  
  8 Edwards, Calleson         SO Emory                5:20.45    5:13.79  
  9 Van Housen, Kelsey        SO Taylor               5:06.82    5:15.48  
 10 Collins, Charlotte        FR Berry                5:17.12    5:16.00  
 11 Holicki, Chelsea          SR Hope                 5:10.00    5:18.90  
 12 Arneson, Emily            FR Lee (Tenn.)                     5:19.49  
 13 Michel, Karlee            SO Wilmington OH                   5:23.19  
 14 Usry, Jessie              FR West Georgia         6:08.00    5:24.58  
 15 Eckroth, Emily            SO Anderson SC          5:05.00    5:26.17  
 16 Connolly, Alicia          FR Augusta Stat         5:40.00    5:26.92  
 17 Talley, Chelsey           FR Cumberlands          5:20.00    5:28.26  
 18 Piacentini, Meredith      JR Taylor               5:17.88    5:30.64  
 19 Ongley, Ruth              SO Taylor               5:41.50    5:32.11  
 20 Westberry, Rachel         FR Anderson SC          5:20.00    5:32.24  
 21 Dyer, FeLeshia            FR Clayton Stat         5:40.00    5:33.59  
 22 Roberts, Caroline         FR Sewanee              5:33.57    5:33.81  
 23 Galvin, Paige             SO Clayton Stat         5:04.75   x5:33.98  
 24 Purinton, Kathryn         SO Anderson SC          5:15.00    5:35.73  
 25 Springer, Audrey          SO Cumberlands          5:21.00    5:35.92  
 26 Jackson, Camille          FR Augusta Stat         5:45.00    5:36.09  
 27 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson SC          5:22.00   x5:36.33  
 28 Swope, Meghan             JR Cumberlands          5:21.00    5:36.74  
 29 Johnson, Amanda           SO Anderson SC          5:22.51   x5:37.80  
 30 Gean, Elizabeth           FR Lee (Tenn.)                     5:48.48  
 31 McFerran, Morgan          FR Taylor                         x5:57.14  
 32 Little, Chelsa            JR West Georgia         6:15.00    5:59.78  
 33 Robillard, Blair          SO Augusta Stat         5:50.00    6:18.96  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Tess            JR Emory               10:30.45   10:30.15  
  2 Borst, Camille            FR Hope                10:40.00   10:37.62  
  3 Nelson, Kate              JR Hope                10:20.00   10:42.00  
  4 Skiles, Brittney          SR Columbus St.        10:30.00   10:48.44  
  5 Belmudes, Monique         SO Clayton Stat        11:20.00   10:48.68  
  6 Arnold, Ashley            SR Columbus St.        10:59.00   10:50.80  
  7 Aylor, Kourtney           JR Clayton Stat        11:14.09   10:59.47  
  8 Rotich, Caroline          FR Columbus St.        11:30.00   11:04.97  
  9 Fischer, Emily            SR Hope                10:55.00   11:11.45  
 10 Eckroth, Emily            SO Anderson SC         11:00.00   11:19.91  
 11 O'Brien, Gina             JR Hope                11:00.00  x11:24.35  
 12 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson SC         11:20.00   11:40.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Tess            JR Emory               10:30.45   10:30.15   10   
  2 Borst, Camille            FR Hope                10:40.00   10:37.62    8   
  3 Nelson, Kate              JR Hope                10:20.00   10:42.00    6   
  4 Skiles, Brittney          SR Columbus St.        10:30.00   10:48.44    5   
  5 Belmudes, Monique         SO Clayton Stat        11:20.00   10:48.68    4   
  6 Arnold, Ashley            SR Columbus St.        10:59.00   10:50.80    3   
  7 Galvin, Paige             SO Clayton Stat        11:39.00   10:55.75    2   
  8 Aylor, Kourtney           JR Clayton Stat        11:14.09   10:59.47    1   
  9 Rotich, Caroline          FR Columbus St.        11:30.00   11:04.97  
 10 Fischer, Emily            SR Hope                10:55.00   11:11.45  
 11 English, Moneque          SO Columbus St.        11:45.00  x11:14.53  
 12 Eckroth, Emily            SO Anderson SC         11:00.00   11:19.91  
 13 English, Moneka           SO Columbus St.        11:50.00  x11:21.98  
 14 O'Brien, Gina             JR Hope                11:00.00  x11:24.35  
 15 Robles, Hannah            FR Anderson SC         11:20.00   11:40.22  
 16 Kennedy, Kathleen         JR Augusta Stat        11:42.34   11:41.79  
 17 Mares, Rene               JR Clayton Stat        12:00.00  x11:59.73  
 18 Cochran, Jamisha          FR Columbus St.        12:30.00  x12:03.53  
 19 Sneed, Ivori              SO Augusta Stat        12:00.00   12:20.48  
 20 Nash, Ellery              JR Berry               13:00.00   12:28.39  
 21 Robillard, Blair          SO Augusta Stat        12:25.00   12:30.32  
 22 Nation, Lauren            SO Berry               12:40.00   12:30.41  
 23 Norris, Casey             JR Berry               12:43.00   12:34.50  
 24 Matthews, Marissa         JR West Georgia        13:05.00   12:38.27  
 25 Ledford, Melissa          FR West Georgia        13:10.00   12:38.60  
 26 Jordan, Katy              FR Berry               13:38.00  x12:43.90  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B section
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brittany         SO Wilmington OH       19:30.00   19:38.04  
  2 Regan, Maryclaire         SO Emory               19:59.87   19:40.55  
  3 Hughes, Kylen             FR Mercer              19:50.00   19:50.93  
  4 Woodward, Angela          JR Augusta Stat        19:50.00   19:54.10  
  5 Knapper, Kasie            SO Mercer              20:00.00   19:59.95  
  6 Henry, Ashley             JR Taylor              19:51.34   20:00.35  
  7 Redding, Janet            SR Taylor              19:41.78   20:18.52  
  8 Belsky, Paulina           JR Emory               20:50.10   20:26.75  
  9 Schaffer, Shannon         JR Cumberlands         21:30.00   20:49.47  
 10 Preg, Allison             FR Berry               21:25.13   21:00.76  
 11 Huard, Rosalyn            SR Berry               21:51.90   21:06.11  
 12 Marcum, Jennifer          SO Cumberlands         21:50.00   21:16.75  
 13 Rock, Sarah               FR Sewanee                        21:49.56  
 14 Borelli, Rachel           JR Emory               20:40.11   22:28.20  
 15 Peterson, Sally           FR Emory               21:20.45  x22:39.32  
 16 Yort, Kathryn             JR Sewanee             23:43.27   24:06.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Elise               SO Cornell Coll        18:26.63   18:20.84   10   
  2 Busman, Meredith          FR Hope                19:00.00   18:28.14    8   
  3 Nunez-Lopez, Claudia      SO Augusta Stat        18:35.00   18:29.96    6   
  4 Jagielo, Allie            SR Cornell Coll        18:41.00   18:31.37    5   
  5 McCormack, Sheri          FR Hope                18:45.00   18:34.80    4   
  6 Ellis, Chelsea            JR Clayton Stat        19:09.20   18:47.79    3   
  7 Ettlin, Laura             FR Cornell Coll        18:55.00   18:55.26    2   
  8 Hamvas, Lena              FR Mercer              18:38.12   18:57.31    1   
  9 Martin, Cara              SO Sewanee             19:11.20   19:05.40  
 10 Munoa, Elizabeth          SR Hope                19:00.00   19:07.87  
 11 Sikma, Karly              JR Hope                18:45.00  x19:08.22  
 12 Kivi, Christina           JR Mercer              19:30.00   19:16.02  
 13 Feinberg, Jenny           SR Emory               19:26.68   19:30.51  
 14 Moon, Christine           FR Cumberlands         19:25.00   19:36.88  
 15 Gibbons, Brittany         SO Wilmington OH       19:30.00   19:38.04  
 16 Regan, Maryclaire         SO Emory               19:59.87   19:40.55  
 17 Hughes, Kylen             FR Mercer              19:50.00   19:50.93  
 18 Woodward, Angela          JR Augusta Stat        19:50.00   19:54.10  
 19 Knapper, Kasie            SO Mercer              20:00.00  x19:59.95  
 20 Smith, Willow             FR Sewanee             19:30.00   20:00.29  
 21 Henry, Ashley             JR Taylor              19:51.34   20:00.35  
 22 Redding, Janet            SR Taylor              19:41.78   20:18.52  
 23 Belsky, Paulina           JR Emory               20:50.10   20:26.75  
 24 Schaffer, Shannon         JR Cumberlands         21:30.00   20:49.47  
 25 Preg, Allison             FR Berry               21:25.13   21:00.76  
 26 Huard, Rosalyn            SR Berry               21:51.90   21:06.11  
 27 Marcum, Jennifer          SO Cumberlands         21:50.00   21:16.75  
 28 Rock, Sarah               FR Sewanee                        21:49.56  
 29 Borelli, Rachel           JR Emory               20:40.11  x22:28.20  
 30 Peterson, Sally           FR Emory               21:20.45  x22:39.32  
 31 Yort, Kathryn             JR Sewanee             23:43.27  x24:06.79  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cekada, Annie             SO Wilmington OH       38:30.00   38:27.96   10   
  2 Sons, Anna                SR Berry               39:26.82   38:29.59    8   
  3 Niemann, Kacie            SO Mercer              38:40.00   39:25.91    6   
  4 Walcott, Sara             SR Berry               41:00.00   41:10.25    5   
  5 Hegelein, Kirsten         JR Taylor                         42:15.71    4   
  6 Francis, Armila           SO Taylor                         42:50.36    3   
  7 Bunn, Lillian             SR Wilmington OH       43:30.00   44:06.27    2   
  8 Wolfe, Hannah             SR Wilmington OH       44:30.00   45:13.99    1   
  9 Hicks, Lauren             JR Berry               45:34.00   45:59.29  
 -- Whitis, Stephanie         SR ATC                 44:00.00  X44:16.58  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   15.30      15.70q +0.0  2 
  2 McCullough, Jasmine       JR Emory                  15.32      15.92q  0.3  3 
  3 Defoor, Marina            FR Columbus St.           16.23      16.11q +0.0  2 
  4 Monroe, Morgan            FR Emory                  15.75      16.13q  0.1  1 
  5 Venlet, Sarah             SO Hope                   16.30      16.14q  0.3  3 
  6 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      JR Emory                  15.60      16.22q  0.3  3 
  7 Warren, Oriel             FR Columbus St.           16.22      16.28q  0.1  1 
  8 Perschbacher, Emily       SO Taylor                 15.72      16.65q +0.0  2 
  9 Price, Erin               FR Taylor                 17.27      16.68  +0.0  2 
 10 Diggs, Charlotte          JR Emory                  16.40      16.83  +0.0  2 
 11 Okafor, Ijeoma            FR Emory                  16.29      17.50   0.3  3 
 12 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                   16.60      17.54   0.1  1 
 13 Dvorak, Erika             SO Hope                   17.50      17.65   0.3  3 
 14 Purinton, Joelle          SO Anderson SC            16.52      18.28   0.1  1 
 15 Hobbs, Sarah              SR Cumberlands            17.61      18.35  +0.0  2 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Unattached             14.18     X15.01   0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   15.70      15.62   0.3  10   
  2 McCullough, Jasmine       JR Emory                  15.92      15.72   0.3   8   
  3 Defoor, Marina            FR Columbus St.           16.11      16.09   0.3   6   
  4 Venlet, Sarah             SO Hope                   16.14      16.42   0.3   5   
  5 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      JR Emory                  16.22      16.55   0.3   4   
  6 Perschbacher, Emily       SO Taylor                 16.65      16.57   0.3   3   
  7 Monroe, Morgan            FR Emory                  16.13      16.73   0.3   2   
 -- Warren, Oriel             FR Columbus St.           16.28         DQ   0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Venlet, Sarah             SO Hope                 1:05.00    1:05.17   1  10   
  2 Lambie-Hanson, Laura      JR Emory                1:06.80    1:06.58   1   8   
  3 Diggs, Charlotte          JR Emory                1:06.75    1:06.61   1   6   
  4 Price, Erin               FR Taylor               1:07.78    1:08.46   1   5   
  5 Okafor, Ijeoma            FR Emory                1:09.89    1:08.82   2   4   
  6 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                 1:08.00    1:09.43   1   3   
  7 Dvorak, Erika             SO Hope                 1:11.00    1:11.43   2   2   
  8 Malinowski, Amy           JR Taylor               1:05.53    1:11.53   1   1   
  9 Perschbacher, Emily       SO Taylor               1:08.42    1:12.70   2 
 10 Hobbs, Sarah              SR Cumberlands          1:15.17    1:13.87   2 
 11 Browne, Alison            SO Emory                1:10.00   x1:15.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenn, Natalie             SR Emory               11:24.34   11:20.78   10   
  2 Lufkin, Kelly             JR Hope                11:35.00   11:34.37    8   
  3 Gelb, Sara                JR Emory               11:39.67   12:00.65    6   
  4 Lorch, Meredith           FR Emory               11:58.84   12:10.45    5   
  5 Stief, Kelsey             SR Wilmington OH       11:59.00   12:12.14    4   
  6 Henry, Ashley             JR Taylor              12:24.23   12:18.79    3   
  7 Michel, Karlee            SO Wilmington OH       12:40.00   12:33.53    2   
  8 Van Housen, Kelsey        SO Taylor              12:28.74   12:45.52    1   
  9 Knapper, Kasie            SO Mercer              12:00.00   12:48.64  
 10 Sutton, Savannah          JR Augusta Stat                   12:57.95  
 11 Roberts, Caroline         FR Sewanee             13:19.80   13:25.90  
 12 Krutzer, Kara                Unattached                     15:05.48  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                         49.62      48.04   10   
     1) Carey, Henrietta SO             2) Kenney, Stephanie JR           
     3) Smith, LaJoya JR                4) Johnson, Carlene FR            
  2 Columbus St.  'A'                                   46.80      48.33    8   
     1) Beverly, Keila FR               2) Cobb, Miriam JR                
     3) Alexander, Asha FR              4) Crawford, Shelisia JR          
  3 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                49.76      49.62    6   
     1) Evans, Re'Jeania SO             2) Squires, Kourtney FR           
     3) Solsbee, Sarah JR               4) Hall, Krishaun SO              
  4 Emory  'A'                                          50.04      49.90    5   
     1) McCullough, Jasmine JR          2) Adams, Alycia SR               
     3) Monroe, Morgan FR               4) Reynolds, Alisha SR            
  5 Hope  'A'                                           50.10      51.15    4   
     1) White, Catherine FR             2) Venlet, Sarah SO               
     3) Kreichelt, Emily SR             4) Vandeguchte, Kara SR           
  6 Sewanee  'A'                                        53.07      56.17    3   
     1) Cooney, Jourdan JR              2) Spencer, Faith JR              
     3) McIntyre, Danielle JR           4) Olson, Maria FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor  'A'                                       4:02.59    4:04.38   2  10   
     1) Smith, LaJoya JR                2) Malinowski, Amy JR             
     3) Price, Erin FR                  4) Kenney, Stephanie JR           
  2 Emory  'A'                                        4:04.13    4:05.13   2   8   
     1) Adams, Alycia SR                2) Leonard, Kaele SO              
     3) Reynolds, Alisha SR             4) Lambie-Hanson, Laura JR        
  3 Hope  'A'                                         4:06.00    4:09.96   2   6   
     1) Venlet, Sarah SO                2) Schwark, Caitlin FR            
     3) Carlson, Katie FR               4) Nelson, Kate JR                
  4 Clayton State  'A'                                4:10.00    4:14.03   2   5   
     1) Javois, Gisele FR               2) Hutchinson, Masiah JR          
     3) Belmudes, Monique SO            4) Richardson, Jhaquil FR         
  5 Emory  'B'                                        4:10.39    4:15.05   1   4   
     1) Diggs, Charlotte JR             2) Okafor, Ijeoma FR              
     3) Browne, Alison SO               4) Caesar, Emily FR               
  6 Hope  'B'                                         4:20.00    4:15.60   1   3   
     1) Calyore, Catherine FR           2) Gobrogge, Katrina JR           
     3) Streelman, Emily JR             4) McCardel, Morgan SO            
  7 Clayton State  'B'                                4:20.00    4:24.00   1   2   
     1) Marshall, Tamara JR             2) Walling, Samantha FR           
     3) Dyer, FeLeshia FR               4) Galvin, Paige SO               
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            4:23.21    4:25.38   2   1   
     1) Foote, Anna JR                  2) Mast, Ashley FR                
     3) Romeo, Colleen JR               4) Hovey, Alaina FR               
  9 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                              4:30.00    4:26.85   2 
     1) Davis, Lydia FR                 2) Westberry, Rachel FR           
     3) Berry, Isabel SO                4) Purinton, Kathryn SO           
 10 Hope  'C'                                         4:30.00    4:31.19   1 
     1) Kreichelt, Emily SR             2) Olsen, Kathryn FR              
     3) Schab, Amanda SR                4) English, Laura FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Theresa             SO Emory                  1.60m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC            1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25   6   
  4 Notis, Melissa            FR Emory                  1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5 Reschke, Kristen          JR Hope                   1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
  5 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                 1.47m     J1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
  7 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                  1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Kraker, Melissa           FR Cornell Coll           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25   1   
  9 Fastzkie, Elizabeth       FR Anderson SC            1.60m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Olson, Maria              FR Sewanee                1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Sites, Chelsea            SO Wilmington OH          1.47m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Bosch, Kristen            SO Hope                   1.57m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wills, Mackenzie          SO Wilmington OH          3.67m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
  2 Gaskell, Sarah            FR Wilmington OH          3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Cooney, Jourdan           JR Sewanee                2.60m      2.65m    8-08.25   6   
  4 Stanley, Amelia           FR Hope                   2.65m     J2.65m    8-08.25   5   
  5 Gammon, Catie             FR Hope                   2.60m     J2.65m    8-08.25   4   
  6 Leever, Brianna           FR Taylor                 2.60m      2.50m    8-02.50   3   
  7 Kerber, Emily             JR Cumberlands            2.90m     J2.50m    8-02.50   2   
  8 Previch, Kristen          SO Hope                   2.35m      2.35m    7-08.50   1   
  9 Hannemann, Michelle       SR Cornell Coll           2.44m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Delehanty, Liz            SO Wilmington OH          2.96m         NH            
 -- Diggs, Charlotte          JR Emory                  2.70m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carey, Henrietta          SO Taylor                 5.47m      5.75m  -1.1  18-10.50  10   
  2 Thompson, Chayna             Unattached             5.48m     X5.26m  -1.6  17-03.25 
  3 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                  5.49m      5.23m  -0.1  17-02.00   8   
  4 Ford, Theresa             SO Emory                             5.03m   0.5  16-06.00   6   
  5 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                 5.15m      4.93m   0.8  16-02.25   5   
  6 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   4.88m      4.88m  -0.4  16-00.25   4   
  7 White, Catherine          FR Hope                   4.90m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00   3   
  8 Grant, Ashley             FR Columbus St.           4.65m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   2   
  9 Ameen, Khadijah           FR Emory                  5.00m      4.72m  -1.1  15-06.00   1   
 10 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                   4.67m      4.67m  -1.6  15-04.00 
 11 Bosch, Kristen            SO Hope                   4.71m     x4.38m  -1.4  14-04.50 
 12 McIntyre, Danielle        JR Sewanee                4.38m      4.18m   1.7  13-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Attiah, Lauren            JR Emory                 11.40m     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75  10   
  2 Reschke, Kristen          JR Hope                  10.32m     10.33m  -1.4  33-10.75   8   
  3 Richardson, Jhaquil       FR Clayton Stat          10.35m     10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50   6   
  4 Ameen, Khadijah           FR Emory                 10.40m      9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00   5   
  5 Grant, Ashley             FR Columbus St.           9.63m      9.77m   1.3  32-00.75   4   
  6 MacDonald, Katelyn        FR Taylor                10.05m      9.61m   0.6  31-06.50   3   
  7 Schwark, Caitlin          FR Hope                   9.85m      9.38m   0.5  30-09.25   2   
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craw, Madison             SR Cornell Coll          14.03m     12.87mq  42-02.75 
  2 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson SC           13.01m     12.56mq  41-02.50 
  3 Bradford, Chatil          FR Columbus St.          13.00m     11.25mq  36-11.00 
  4 Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  10.66m     10.58mq  34-08.50 
  5 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands                      10.40mq  34-01.50 
  6 Swart, Ali                SO Taylor                10.92m     10.25mq  33-07.50 
  7 Vandeguchte, Kelsi        SO Hope                   9.73m     10.08mq  33-01.00 
  8 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  10.34m     10.02mq  32-10.50 
  9 Martin, Rasheika          FR Emory                 11.00m      9.72mq  31-10.75 
 10 Meade, Lawna              JR Cumberlands            9.75m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 11 Peterson, Maddie          SR Union (Ky.)           10.00m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 12 Tobin, Rachel             FR Taylor                 8.64m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 13 Burke, Natausha           SO Cumberlands            8.57m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 14 Pitman, Sarah             SO Emory                  9.00m      7.73m   25-04.50 
 15 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       SO Cumberlands            7.86m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 16 Daniel, Laquita           SO Columbus St.           8.00m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craw, Madison             SR Cornell Coll          12.87m     12.87m   42-02.75  10   
  2 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson SC           12.56m     11.89m   39-00.25   8   
  3 Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  10.58m     10.58m   34-08.50   6   
  4 Bradford, Chatil          FR Columbus St.          11.25m     10.34m   33-11.25   5   
  5 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands           10.40m     10.12m   33-02.50   4   
  6 Vandeguchte, Kelsi        SO Hope                  10.08m     10.08m   33-01.00   3   
  7 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  10.02m     10.02m   32-10.50   2   
  8 Swart, Ali                SO Taylor                10.25m      9.84m   32-03.50   1   
  9 Martin, Rasheika          FR Emory                  9.72m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 10 Meade, Lawna              JR Cumberlands            9.50m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 11 Peterson, Maddie          SR Union (Ky.)            8.64m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 12 Tobin, Rachel             FR Taylor                 8.30m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 13 Burke, Natausha           SO Cumberlands            7.77m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 14 Pitman, Sarah             SO Emory                  7.73m      7.73m   25-04.50 
 15 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       SO Cumberlands            7.18m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 16 Daniel, Laquita           SO Columbus St.           5.75m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson SC           38.49m     39.88m     130-10  10   
  2 Bradford, Chatil          FR Columbus St.          31.77m     35.90m     117-09   8   
  3 Meade, Lawna              JR Cumberlands           35.00m     35.16m     115-04   6   
  4 Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  32.56m     33.95m     111-05   5   
  5 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands                      30.87m     101-03   4   
  6 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  28.00m     29.90m      98-01   3   
  7 Burdette-Sapp, Hillary    FR Emory                 30.00m     27.01m      88-07   2   
  8 Burke, Natausha           SO Cumberlands           25.60m     24.89m      81-08   1   
  9 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands           28.13m    x24.30m      79-09 
 10 VanLoon, Alison           FR Hope                  28.21m     24.23m      79-06 
 11 Peterson, Maddie          SR Union (Ky.)           28.00m     23.98m      78-08 
 12 Swart, Ali                SO Taylor                26.94m     23.63m      77-06 
 13 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       SO Cumberlands           24.80m    x15.32m      50-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Craw, Madison             SR Cornell Coll          42.68m     45.07m     147-10  10   
  2 Sloan, Lauren             JR Anderson SC           41.46m     44.17m     144-11   8   
  3 Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  38.19m     40.17m     131-09   6   
  4 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  33.92m     35.35m     116-00   5   
  5 Martin, Rasheika          FR Emory                 30.00m     29.97m      98-04   4   
  6 Pitman, Sarah             SO Emory                 30.00m     26.10m      85-07   3   
  7 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands                      23.17m      76-00   2   
  8 Meade, Lawna              JR Cumberlands           13.10m     21.98m      72-01   1   
  9 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands           18.85m     21.00m      68-11 
 10 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       SO Cumberlands                     x17.93m      58-10 
 -- Campbell, Durecelle       SR Anderson SC           41.64m       FOUL            
 -- VanLoon, Alison           FR Hope                               FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                           33.35mq    109-05 
  2 Ryals, Whittney           SO Columbus St.          35.61m     31.73mq    104-01 
  3 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                  31.00m     30.46mq     99-11 
  4 Ford, Theresa             SO Emory                 33.00m     29.54mq     96-11 
  5 Vandeguchte, Kelsi        SO Hope                  31.00m     29.34mq     96-03 
  6 Swart, Ali                SO Taylor                32.17m     29.10mq     95-06 
  7 Pitman, Sarah             SO Emory                 30.90m     28.62mq     93-11 
  8 Previch, Kristen          SO Hope                  28.00m     28.36mq     93-00 
  9 Sites, Chelsea            SO Wilmington OH                    27.72mq     90-11 
 10 Burdette-Sapp, Hillary    FR Emory                 30.00m     26.92m      88-04 
 11 Olsen, Carolyn            FR Emory                 30.00m     25.18m      82-07 
 12 Olszweski, Lauren         FR Emory                 30.02m     24.79m      81-04 
 13 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                             22.79m      74-09 
 14 Orr, Morgan               FR Wilmington OH                    21.53m      70-08 
 15 Meade, Lawna              JR Cumberlands           20.94m     20.90m      68-07 
 16 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands           25.41m     20.42m      67-00 
 17 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       SO Cumberlands                      18.43m      60-05 
 18 Dvorak, Erika             SO Hope                  26.00m     18.04m      59-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Carlene          FR Taylor                33.35m     34.55m     113-04  10   
  2 Swart, Ali                SO Taylor                29.10m     32.13m     105-05   8   
  3 Ryals, Whittney           SO Columbus St.          31.73m     31.73m     104-01   6   
  4 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                  30.46m     30.46m      99-11   5   
  5 Ford, Theresa             SO Emory                 29.54m     29.54m      96-11   4   
  6 Vandeguchte, Kelsi        SO Hope                  29.34m     29.34m      96-03   3   
  7 Pitman, Sarah             SO Emory                 28.62m     28.62m      93-11   2   
  8 Previch, Kristen          SO Hope                  28.36m     28.36m      93-00   1   
  9 Sites, Chelsea            SO Wilmington OH         27.72m     27.72m      90-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             26.69   3.0  1    738
  3 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                  26.97   3.0  1    714
  4 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout             27.01   1.6  2    711
  6 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                  27.28   3.0  1    689
  7 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout             28.09   1.6  2    624
  8 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC              29.86   1.6  2    492
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached              X25.55   3.0  1    837
  5 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached              X27.27   1.6  2    690
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached            X2:20.88     812
  2 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout           2:24.62     762
  3 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached            X2:32.32     664
  4 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                2:33.36     651
  5 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                2:36.75     611
  6 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat           2:37.55     601
  7 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC            2:47.04     495
  8 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout           2:56.08     402
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout             14.29   3.8  1    938
  3 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                  15.08   3.8  1    831
  5 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             15.59   2.8  2    765
  6 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                  16.47   2.8  2    658
  7 Houseworth, Makiala       FR Shorter                  16.61   3.5  3    641
  8 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC              17.43   3.5  3    549
  9 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout             18.14   3.5  3    474
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached              X14.19   3.8  1    952
  4 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached              X15.36   2.8  2    795
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Houseworth, Makiala       FR Shorter                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  5 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  7 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
  1 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached              X1.66m    5-05.25    806
  5 Outman, Maddy                Unattached              X1.48m    4-10.25    599
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout             5.05m   0.1  16-07.00    573
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             4.97m   0.7  16-03.75    551
  4 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                  4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75    503
  6 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC              4.65m  -1.4  15-03.25    466
  7 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                  4.35m   0.4  14-03.25    391
  8 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout             3.99m   2.7  13-01.25    306
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached              X5.13m   1.4  16-10.00    595
  5 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached              X4.74m   0.3  15-06.75    490
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat            10.46m   34-04.00    560
  3 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout            10.44m   34-03.00    558
  5 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  6 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                  9.05m   29-08.25    467
  7 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC              8.70m   28-06.50    445
  8 Houseworth, Makiala       FR Shorter                  7.21m   23-08.00    348
  9 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                  6.66m   21-10.25    313
  1 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached             X10.52m   34-06.25    564
  4 Outman, Maddy                Unattached              X9.37m   30-09.00    488
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached             X31.18m     102-03    499
  2 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC             31.10m     102-00    497
  3 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached             X28.06m      92-01    440
  4 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout            27.70m      90-10    433
  5 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat            24.96m      81-11    382
  6 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                 23.18m      76-00    348
  7 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout            21.59m      70-10    318
  8 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                 18.14m      59-06    254
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Outman, Maddy                Unattached                        X4782  
  2 DeMarco, Ashley              Unattached              3400      X4449  
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat            4072       4163   10   
  4 Hicks, Stephanie          FR Georgia Sout            4750       4099    8   
  5 Freeman, Mariah           FR Shorter                 4021       4002    6   
  6 Rodgers, Katelyn          SR Anderson SC             3649       3645    5   
  7 Robillard, Azura          JR Georgia Sout                       3641    4   
  8 Haggins, Keiera           JR Shorter                 3996       3634    3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)            10.50      10.84q -1.0  1 
  2 Butler, Josh              SO Anderson SC            10.99      11.02q -1.8  4 
  3 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson SC            11.00      11.15q -0.3  5 
  4 VanderVeen, Kyle          JR Hope                   11.15      11.16q -1.5  3 
  5 Hurrell, Jacob            FR Hope                   11.28      11.29q -2.3  2 
  6 Pugh, Ryan                JR Clayton Stat           11.48      11.35q -2.3  2 
  7 Willis, Erik              SO Cumberlands            11.30      11.36q -1.0  1 
  8 Bruner, Brandon           SO Wilmington OH          11.26      11.40q -2.3  2 
  9 Harter, Andrew            SO Cornell Coll           11.45      11.43  -1.0  1 
 10 Perkins, Courtlandt       FR Emory                  11.47      11.50  -2.3  2 
 11 Schofield, Andrew         SR Hope                   11.40      11.51  -1.5  3 
 12 Francis, Ian              JR Emory                  11.39      11.56  -0.3  5 
 12 Moserowitz, Mike          FR Emory                  11.59      11.56  -1.8  4 
 14 Anderson, Ezra            SO Cumberlands            11.34      11.58  -0.3  5 
 15 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson SC            11.50      11.60  -1.5  3 
 15 Lanter, Pat               SO Emory                  11.49      11.60  -1.0  1 
 17 Mayhue, Steffon           FR Hope                   11.35      11.61  -1.8  4 
 18 Queen, Harold             SO Cumberlands            11.34      11.67  -1.8  4 
 19 Lawal, Jide               FR Emory                  11.56      11.79  -1.8  4 
 20 Phillips, Matty           JR Clayton Stat           11.62      11.81  -0.3  5 
 21 Hosch, Spike              JR Sewanee                13.08      11.99  -0.3  5 
 22 Chambers, Isaac           SO Emory                             12.13  -0.3  5 
 23 Edoung-Bayo, Samuel       FR Sewanee                           12.33  -1.0  1 
 24 Chinukwue, Chuks          SR Clayton Stat           11.90      12.66  -2.3  2 
 -- Lurvey, Kyle              SO Taylor                 13.05         FS  -1.5  3 
 -- Robinson, Thomas             Unattached                       X11.09  -1.8  4 
 -- Carson, Isaiah               Unattached             10.78     X11.80  -0.3  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)            10.84      10.92   1.3  10   
  2 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson SC            11.15      11.18   1.3   8   
  3 VanderVeen, Kyle          JR Hope                   11.16      11.29   1.3   6   
  4 Hurrell, Jacob            FR Hope                   11.29      11.49   1.3   5   
  5 Bruner, Brandon           SO Wilmington OH          11.40      11.62   1.3   4   
  6 Pugh, Ryan                JR Clayton Stat           11.35      11.87   1.3   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)            21.50      22.03   0.4  1  10   
  2 Gill, Scott               SR Taylor                 22.96      22.59   0.2  2   8   
  3 Carron, Steven            FR Union (Ky.)            21.90      22.76   0.4  1   6   
  4 Hurrell, Jacob            FR Hope                   22.80      22.87   0.2  2   5   
  5 Harter, Andrew            SO Cornell Coll           23.34      22.91   0.6  3   4   
  6 Perkins, Courtlandt       FR Emory                  23.34      23.26   0.6  3   3   
  7 Bryant, Everett           SR Emory                  23.41      23.34   0.6  3   2   
  8 Joseph, Yvens             SO Columbus St.           22.70      23.51   0.2  2   1   
  9 Schofield, Andrew         SR Hope                   23.50      23.78   0.6  3 
 10 Lanter, Pat               SO Emory                  23.53      23.80   1.0  4 
 11 Bruner, Brandon           SO Wilmington OH          23.28      23.91   0.6  3 
 12 Hampton, Kevin            SO Columbus St.           23.50      24.46   0.6  3 
 13 Lawal, Jide               FR Emory                  24.50     x24.54   0.7  5 
 14 Nelson, Zach              FR Cornell Coll           24.45      25.03   1.0  4 
 15 Cortellessa, Nick         FR Emory                  24.70     x25.03   0.7  5 
 16 Carman, Chris             JR Clayton Stat           25.30      25.08   0.7  5 
 17 Sedar, Chris              FR Cornell Coll           25.25      25.15   0.7  5 
 18 Boniface, Roger           JR Clayton Stat           25.18      25.25   0.7  5 
 19 Edoung-Bayo, Samuel       FR Sewanee                24.29      25.59   1.0  4 
 20 Lurvey, Kyle              SO Taylor                 25.92      25.97   0.7  5 
 21 Sutrisno, Indra           SO Sewanee                24.55      26.96   0.7  5 
 -- Shute, Marcus W.           8 Southwest Sp           23.57     X23.77   1.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremy          SO Columbus St.           47.20      49.96   1  10   
  2 Carron, Steven            FR Union (Ky.)            49.00      50.11   1   8   
  3 Allingham, Bryan          SR Taylor                 49.93      50.37   1   6   
  4 Belcher, Kyle             JR Cumberlands            49.60      50.43   1   5   
  5 Russell, Shelby           JR Clayton Stat           49.00      50.47   1   4   
  6 Chambers, Isaac           SO Emory                  51.00      50.70   2   3   
  7 Fort, Ricky               JR Clayton Stat           49.50      50.96   1   2   
  8 Barney, Elliott           SO Hope                   51.00      51.11   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Kenny            SO Wilmington OH          52.50      51.31   3 
 10 Cassidy, Kyle             SR Taylor                 51.28      51.88   2 
 11 Lampkin, Cameron          SR Hope                   51.00      51.94   2 
 12 Spezzacatena, Robert      JR Clayton Stat           53.09      52.24   4 
 13 Ugorji, John              SR Sewanee                50.01      52.46   2 
 14 Godby, Nate               FR Wilmington OH          53.25      52.46   4 
 15 Joseph, Yvens             SO Columbus St.           51.30      52.49   2 
 16 Hampton, Kevin            SO Columbus St.           52.50      53.02   3 
 17 Soisson, Mark             FR Hope                   52.60      53.05   4 
 18 Squires, Sean             SR Hope                   52.00     x53.16   3 
 19 McGowan, Matt             JR Cornell Coll           52.20      53.25   3 
 20 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                   52.50     x53.78   3 
 21 Lanter, Pat               SO Emory                  51.50      54.59   3 
 22 Maina, Mwangi             SO Taylor                 53.82      54.89   4 
 23 Cortellessa, Nick         FR Emory                  52.75      55.31   4 
 24 Sutrisno, Indra           SO Sewanee                59.65    1:01.65   4 
 -- Schmitz, Alan                Unattached             49.00     X51.94   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run UnSeeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Shelby           JR Clayton Stat         2:05.00    1:56.57  
  2 Anderson, Charles         FR Clayton Stat         2:05.00    1:57.29  
  2 Robin, Alex                  Unattached           1:57.00    1:57.29  
  4 Harrison, Aaron           SO Cumberlands          1:57.00    1:57.97  
  5 Hewitt, William           SO Hope                 1:57.50    1:58.52  
  6 Edwards, Cameron          FR Emory                1:58.86    1:58.77  
  7 Hay, Deniz                FR Anderson SC          1:58.00    1:59.36  
  8 Gregg, Aaron              JR Emory                1:57.67    1:59.42  
  9 Kline, Brad               FR Wilmington OH        2:01.35    1:59.58  
 10 Lanza, Kevin              SR Emory                2:00.41    1:59.59  
 11 Matheson, William         FR Emory                1:59.56   x2:00.12  
 12 Gilmer, John              JR Sewanee              1:59.98    2:00.17  
 13 Tencher, Brian            SR Taylor               1:56.12    2:00.58  
 14 Rosen, Joel               FR Emory                1:58.79   x2:00.66  
 15 Fort, Ricky               JR Clayton Stat         2:05.50    2:00.87  
 16 Davis, Brandon            FR Berry                2:04.13    2:01.10  
 17 Weiner, Eric              FR Emory                2:00.21   x2:01.26  
 18 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson SC          2:00.00    2:01.89  
 19 Riedel, Scott             JR Cornell Coll         2:01.53    2:01.99  
 20 Lawson, Eric              SO Emory                1:59.99   x2:02.76  
 21 Belue, Will               FR Anderson SC          2:00.00    2:02.96  
 22 Henkel, Jesse             FR Hope                 2:06.00    2:03.06  
 23 Compton, Alex             SR Oglethorpe D         2:02.00    2:03.68  
 24 Reynolds, Nigel           SO Anderson SC          1:56.00   x2:03.87  
 25 Hudson, Jake              SO West Georgia         2:12.00    2:04.09  
 26 Erwin, Alek               FR Wilmington OH        2:03.82    2:04.12  
 27 Walker, Mason             FR Augusta Stat         2:05.00    2:04.37  
 28 Oliver, Mark              FR Taylor               2:03.21    2:05.76  
 29 Nieves, Sam               SO Wilmington OH        2:05.95    2:06.09  
 30 Liburd, Brian             SR West Georgia         2:12.00    2:06.47  
 31 Brock, Alex               FR Hope                 2:04.50    2:07.14  
 32 Fensterer, Robert         SO West Georgia         2:16.00    2:07.16  
 32 Garrett, Taylor           FR Mercer               2:14.00    2:07.16  
 34 Zivkovic, Zak             SR Cumberlands          2:00.00    2:07.28  
 35 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson SC          2:09.78   x2:08.22  
 36 Veras, Edlin              JR Clayton Stat         2:05.50   x2:09.26  
 37 Pack, Caleb               SO Taylor               2:04.12    2:09.30  
 38 Crook, Chris              JR Mercer               2:10.00    2:10.08  
 39 Castillo, Joey            FR Augusta Stat         2:02.00    2:10.14  
 40 Stocks, Lucas             SO Berry                2:15.63    2:10.92  
 41 Goodrich, Tony            FR Wilmington OH        2:12.18   x2:11.15  
 42 Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat         2:08.00    2:12.33  
 43 Cowan, Will               SR Sewanee              2:13.80    2:16.73  
 44 Larson, Daniel            SR Mercer               2:20.00    2:18.43  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donavin, Kirkwood         SR Cornell Coll         1:55.23    1:53.38   10   
  2 Shaffer, Matthew          SO Anderson SC          1:55.00    1:53.43    8   
  3 Campbell, Jason           SR Emory                1:54.67    1:55.30    6   
  4 Mckeachie, Andrew         JR Hope                 1:55.00    1:55.78    5   
  5 Kelly, Brenden            SR Cumberlands          1:56.00    1:56.07    4   
  6 Russell, Shelby           JR Clayton Stat         2:05.00    1:56.57    3   
  7 Robin, Alex                  Unattached           1:57.00    1:57.29    1.50
  7 Anderson, Charles         FR Clayton Stat         2:05.00    1:57.29    1.50
  9 Harrison, Aaron           SO Cumberlands          1:57.00    1:57.97  
 10 Hewitt, William           SO Hope                 1:57.50    1:58.52  
 11 Edwards, Cameron          FR Emory                1:58.86    1:58.77  
 12 Hay, Deniz                FR Anderson SC          1:58.00    1:59.36  
 13 Gregg, Aaron              JR Emory                1:57.67    1:59.42  
 14 Kline, Brad               FR Wilmington OH        2:01.35    1:59.58  
 15 Lanza, Kevin              SR Emory                2:00.41   x1:59.59  
 16 Matheson, William         FR Emory                1:59.56   x2:00.12  
 17 Gilmer, John              JR Sewanee              1:59.98    2:00.17  
 18 Tencher, Brian            SR Taylor               1:56.12    2:00.58  
 19 Rosen, Joel               FR Emory                1:58.79   x2:00.66  
 20 Fort, Ricky               JR Clayton Stat         2:05.50    2:00.87  
 21 Davis, Brandon            FR Berry                2:04.13    2:01.10  
 22 Weiner, Eric              FR Emory                2:00.21   x2:01.26  
 23 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson SC          2:00.00    2:01.89  
 24 Riedel, Scott             JR Cornell Coll         2:01.53    2:01.99  
 25 Lawson, Eric              SO Emory                1:59.99   x2:02.76  
 26 Belue, Will               FR Anderson SC          2:00.00   x2:02.96  
 27 Henkel, Jesse             FR Hope                 2:06.00    2:03.06  
 28 Compton, Alex             SR Oglethorpe D         2:02.00    2:03.68  
 29 Hudson, Jake              SO West Georgia         2:12.00    2:04.09  
 30 Erwin, Alek               FR Wilmington OH        2:03.82    2:04.12  
 31 Walker, Mason             FR Augusta Stat         2:05.00    2:04.37  
 32 Oliver, Mark              FR Taylor               2:03.21    2:05.76  
 33 Nieves, Sam               SO Wilmington OH        2:05.95    2:06.09  
 34 Liburd, Brian             SR West Georgia         2:12.00    2:06.47  
 35 Morgan, Caleb             SR Lee (Tenn.)          1:54.00    2:06.75  
 36 Brock, Alex               FR Hope                 2:04.50   x2:07.14  
 37 Garrett, Taylor           FR Mercer               2:14.00    2:07.16  
 37 Fensterer, Robert         SO West Georgia         2:16.00    2:07.16  
 39 Zivkovic, Zak             SR Cumberlands          2:00.00    2:07.28  
 40 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson SC          2:09.78   x2:08.22  
 41 Veras, Edlin              JR Clayton Stat         2:05.50   x2:09.26  
 42 Pack, Caleb               SO Taylor               2:04.12    2:09.30  
 43 Crook, Chris              JR Mercer               2:10.00    2:10.08  
 44 Castillo, Joey            FR Augusta Stat         2:02.00    2:10.14  
 45 Stocks, Lucas             SO Berry                2:15.63    2:10.92  
 46 Goodrich, Tony            FR Wilmington OH        2:12.18   x2:11.15  
 47 Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat         2:08.00    2:12.33  
 48 Cowan, Will               SR Sewanee              2:13.80    2:16.73  
 49 Larson, Daniel            SR Mercer               2:20.00    2:18.43  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rego, Matthew             SR Berry                4:01.67    4:03.30   10   
  2 Bannister, Blake          JR Berry                4:06.15    4:03.49    8   
  3 Love, Nathan              JR Hope                 3:54.00    4:05.34    6   
  4 Sexton, Michael           SO Berry                4:04.56    4:05.61    5   
  5 Lanza, Kevin              SR Emory                4:02.38    4:06.82    4   
  6 Gilmer, John              JR Sewanee              4:02.36    4:10.11    3   
  7 Edwards, Ian              FR Columbus St.         4:11.00    4:10.65    2   
  8 Ross, Dustin              FR Augusta Stat         4:09.00    4:11.62    1   
  9 Henderson, Genesis        FR Scad Atlanta         4:14.00    4:11.95  
 10 Lawless, Russell          FR Clayton Stat         4:16.45    4:11.99  
 11 Anderson, Charles         FR Clayton Stat         4:11.49    4:12.05  
 12 Thurston, Dan             SO Cumberlands          4:05.00    4:13.32  
 13 Bond, Clay                SO Sewanee              4:06.70    4:14.56  
 14 Neill, John               SR Columbus St.         4:04.53    4:15.41  
 15 Kemme, Jordan             SO Cornell Coll         4:17.50    4:17.00  
 16 Hamilton, Landon          SR Cumberlands          4:05.00    4:18.18  
 17 Davies, Geriant           SO Emory                4:09.44    4:18.66  
 18 Edwards, Parks            FR Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:18.74  
 19 Erwin, Alek               FR Wilmington OH        4:17.00    4:20.16  
 20 Babineaux, Chase          JR Berry                4:21.02   x4:20.85  
 21 Rottschafer, Blake        SO Hope                 4:02.00    4:21.67  
 22 Oliver, Mark              FR Taylor               4:16.27    4:21.71  
 23 Kline, Brad               FR Wilmington OH        4:08.00    4:22.45  
 24 Belue, Will               FR Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:22.99  
 25 Ashforth, Hank            FR Emory                4:24.30    4:24.13  
 26 Pena, Alex                SO Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:24.27  
 27 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson SC          4:15.00   x4:24.66  
 28 Whitaker, Cole            SO Lee (Tenn.)          4:21.00    4:26.62  
 29 Liburd, Brian             SR West Georgia         4:25.00    4:28.81  
 30 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson SC          4:27.68   x4:29.31  
 31 Odom, Patrick             FR Columbus St.         4:18.00    4:30.60  
 32 Hirschauer, Chad          SO Wilmington OH        4:38.70    4:37.42  
 33 Melissas, Craig           FR Emory                4:49.57   x4:37.50  
 34 Walker, Mason             FR Augusta Stat         4:20.00    4:38.19  
 35 Wilcox, Tyler             SO Sewanee              4:25.00    4:38.38  
 36 Fensterer, Robert         SO West Georgia         4:30.00    4:38.43  
 37 Cronan, Bryan             FR Emory                4:42.36   x4:40.77  
 38 Castillo, Joey            FR Augusta Stat         4:20.00    4:41.30  
 39 Crook, Chris              JR Mercer               4:55.00    4:45.75  
 40 Orrison, Zach             FR Lee (Tenn.)          4:44.00    4:48.80  
 41 Cowan, Will               SR Sewanee              4:30.00   x4:49.75  
 42 Hageman, Scott            SO Cornell Coll         4:52.00    4:54.89  
 43 Larson, Daniel            SR Mercer               5:12.00    4:59.47  
 44 Huckeba, Shane            FR Augusta Stat         4:45.00   x5:02.24  
 45 Keith, Justin             JR Columbus St.         4:30.00   x5:05.69  
 46 Goodrich, Tony            FR Wilmington OH                  x5:12.62  
 -- Schmitz, Alan                Unattached           4:15.00   X4:06.08  
 -- Boozer, Jeremiah             Unattached                     X4:28.84  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run UnSeeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bannister, Blake          JR Berry                4:06.15    4:03.49  
  2 Edwards, Ian              FR Columbus St.         4:11.00    4:10.65  
  3 Ross, Dustin              FR Augusta Stat         4:09.00    4:11.62  
  4 Henderson, Genesis        FR Scad Atlanta         4:14.00    4:11.95  
  5 Lawless, Russell          FR Clayton Stat         4:16.45    4:11.99  
  6 Anderson, Charles         FR Clayton Stat         4:11.49    4:12.05  
  7 Bond, Clay                SO Sewanee              4:06.70    4:14.56  
  8 Kemme, Jordan             SO Cornell Coll         4:17.50    4:17.00  
  9 Davies, Geriant           SO Emory                4:09.44    4:18.66  
 10 Edwards, Parks            FR Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:18.74  
 11 Erwin, Alek               FR Wilmington OH        4:17.00    4:20.16  
 12 Babineaux, Chase          JR Berry                4:21.02    4:20.85  
 13 Oliver, Mark              FR Taylor               4:16.27    4:21.71  
 14 Kline, Brad               FR Wilmington OH        4:08.00    4:22.45  
 15 Belue, Will               FR Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:22.99  
 16 Ashforth, Hank            FR Emory                4:24.30    4:24.13  
 17 Pena, Alex                SO Anderson SC          4:15.00    4:24.27  
 18 Mahaffey, Drew            JR Anderson SC          4:15.00   x4:24.66  
 19 Whitaker, Cole            SO Lee (Tenn.)          4:21.00    4:26.62  
 20 Liburd, Brian             SR West Georgia         4:25.00    4:28.81  
 21 Welch, Ryne               SO Anderson SC          4:27.68   x4:29.31  
 22 Odom, Patrick             FR Columbus St.         4:18.00    4:30.60  
 23 Hirschauer, Chad          SO Wilmington OH        4:38.70    4:37.42  
 24 Melissas, Craig           FR Emory                4:49.57    4:37.50  
 25 Walker, Mason             FR Augusta Stat         4:20.00    4:38.19  
 26 Wilcox, Tyler             SO Sewanee              4:25.00    4:38.38  
 27 Fensterer, Robert         SO West Georgia         4:30.00    4:38.43  
 28 Cronan, Bryan             FR Emory                4:42.36   x4:40.77  
 29 Castillo, Joey            FR Augusta Stat         4:20.00    4:41.30  
 30 Crook, Chris              JR Mercer               4:55.00    4:45.75  
 31 Orrison, Zach             FR Lee (Tenn.)          4:44.00    4:48.80  
 32 Cowan, Will               SR Sewanee              4:30.00    4:49.75  
 33 Hageman, Scott            SO Cornell Coll         4:52.00    4:54.89  
 34 Larson, Daniel            SR Mercer               5:12.00    4:59.47  
 35 Huckeba, Shane            FR Augusta Stat         4:45.00   x5:02.24  
 36 Keith, Justin             JR Columbus St.         4:30.00    5:05.69  
 37 Goodrich, Tony            FR Wilmington OH                  x5:12.62  
 -- Schmitz, Alan                Unattached           4:15.00   X4:06.08  
 -- Boozer, Jeremiah             Unattached                     X4:28.84  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neill, John               SR Columbus St.         8:58.73    8:59.72   10   
  2 Bowers, Stephen           SO Columbus St.         9:01.00    8:59.95    8   
  3 Harrison, Bert            JR Berry                9:15.00    9:02.29    6   
  4 Helton, Stewart           SR Columbus St.         9:01.49    9:03.79    5   
  5 Rogers, James             FR Hope                 9:05.00    9:07.58    4   
  6 Henderson, Andy           SO Columbus St.         9:16.25   x9:14.73  
  7 Cook, Rollin              FR Hope                 9:05.00    9:20.48    3   
  8 Blackwelder, Rob          FR Augusta Stat         9:28.00    9:22.63    2   
  9 Casimir, Jarrid           SR Clayton Stat         9:20.00    9:22.81    1   
 10 Prickett, Nathan          JR Columbus St.         9:00.18   x9:23.43  
 11 Ryan, Chris               FR Hope                 9:10.00    9:25.70  
 12 Smeltzer, Thomas          FR Hope                 9:07.00   x9:28.65  
 13 Mong'ony, Albert          JR Clayton Stat         9:20.00    9:30.33  
 14 Jones, Russell            SR Columbus St.         9:20.00   x9:32.58  
 15 Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat         9:15.00    9:34.56  
 16 Southard, Rick            SO Emory                9:25.00    9:40.36  
 17 Pena, Alex                SO Anderson SC          9:13.28    9:42.09  
 18 Edwards, Parks            FR Anderson SC          9:15.00    9:42.16  
 19 Hudson, Jake              SO West Georgia         9:20.00    9:49.05  
 20 Fensterer, Robert         SO West Georgia         9:30.00    9:56.27  
 21 Swerdlow, Ben             SO Cornell Coll        10:00.16    9:59.39  
 22 Duncan, Barret            FR Augusta Stat        10:30.00   10:11.09  
 23 Albey, Josh               JR West Georgia         9:40.00   10:17.79  
 24 Valdovino, Cesar          JR Clayton Stat        10:24.02   10:22.08  
 25 Huckeba, Shane            FR Augusta Stat        10:15.00  x10:23.71  
 26 Heidrich, David           SO Wilmington OH                  11:02.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neill, John               SR Columbus St.         8:58.73    8:59.72  
  2 Bowers, Stephen           SO Columbus St.         9:01.00    8:59.95  
  3 Harrison, Bert            JR Berry                9:15.00    9:02.29  
  4 Helton, Stewart           SR Columbus St.         9:01.49    9:03.79  
  5 Rogers, James             FR Hope                 9:05.00    9:07.58  
  6 Henderson, Andy           SO Columbus St.         9:16.25   x9:14.73  
  7 Cook, Rollin              FR Hope                 9:05.00    9:20.48  
  8 Prickett, Nathan          JR Columbus St.         9:00.18   x9:23.43  
  9 Ryan, Chris               FR Hope                 9:10.00    9:25.70  
 10 Smeltzer, Thomas          FR Hope                 9:07.00   x9:28.65  
 11 Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat         9:15.00    9:34.56  
 12 Pena, Alex                SO Anderson SC          9:13.28    9:42.09  
 13 Edwards, Parks            FR Anderson SC          9:15.00    9:42.16  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B Section
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slater, Corbin            SO Taylor              16:07.48   15:54.16  
  2 Moffitt, Dan              JR West Georgia        16:20.00   16:03.36  
  3 Stadler, Chris            JR Cornell Coll        16:05.00   16:11.03  
  4 Koby, Kyle                FR Anderson SC         16:10.71   16:14.72  
  5 Abdullah, Kasib           FR Mercer              16:18.94   16:17.45  
  6 Adams, Edward             SR Mercer              16:26.56   16:18.45  
  7 Richardson, Jordan        SR Hope                16:10.00   16:19.32  
  8 Bane, Matt                SR Taylor              16:33.96   16:32.83  
  9 Davis, Brandon            FR Berry               16:50.00   16:33.22  
 10 Johnson, Matthew          FR Augusta Stat        16:35.00   16:38.93  
 11 Horan, CJ                 FR Cornell Coll        16:32.00   16:52.21  
 12 Mauney, Chris             SR Hope                16:10.00   16:57.91  
 13 Bundy, Corey              FR Scad Atlanta        17:21.83   17:05.17  
 14 Sadler, Kavon             FR Scad Atlanta        17:30.00   17:12.14  
 15 Ahmed, Said               JR Unattached          16:40.00   17:16.06  
 16 Skeen, Geremy             JR Mercer              17:18.00   17:17.44  
 17 Huguenard, Nick           JR Mercer              16:40.00  x17:18.69  
 18 Jones, Andrew             SR Mercer              17:30.00  x17:19.99  
 19 Munsey, Dylan             FR Berry               17:10.00   17:27.17  
 20 White, Chris              SO Berry               17:53.47   17:30.02  
 21 Deaton, Paul                 Unattached          18:00.00   17:30.07  
 22 Killory, Kevin            FR West Georgia        17:30.00   17:34.64  
 23 Stocks, Lucas             SO Berry               17:58.00  x17:48.25  
 -- Imes, Mathew              FR Anderson SC         17:21.67        DNF  
 -- Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat        16:31.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mutiso, Fidelis           SR Clayton Stat        14:59.10   15:16.80   10   
  2 Tobben, Andrew            SR Cornell Coll        15:15.00   15:18.40    8   
  3 Pederson, Samuel          FR Hope                15:50.00   15:35.90    6   
  4 Weems, Andrew             SO Mercer              15:53.00   15:40.60    5   
  5 Roland, Jeff                 Unattached          15:30.00   15:43.40    4   
  6 Ross, Dustin              FR Augusta Stat        15:34.00   15:45.00    3   
  7 Svidesskis, Chris         SO Mercer              16:04.00   15:48.30    2   
  8 Carroll, Pat              JR Wilmington OH       15:36.64   15:50.00    1   
  9 Slater, Corbin            SO Taylor              16:07.48   15:54.16  
 10 Jones, Josh               SR Berry               15:40.00   15:58.30  
 11 Halinski, Tim             JR Emory               15:33.00   16:02.10  
 12 Moffitt, Dan              JR West Georgia        16:20.00   16:03.36  
 13 Nowak, Chase              JR Cornell Coll        15:15.00   16:03.50  
 14 Kraay, Bruce              JR Hope                16:00.00   16:07.80  
 15 Stadler, Chris            JR Cornell Coll        16:05.00   16:11.03  
 16 Koby, Kyle                FR Anderson SC         16:10.71   16:14.72  
 17 Abdullah, Kasib           FR Mercer              16:18.94   16:17.45  
 18 Adams, Edward             SR Mercer              16:26.56  x16:18.45  
 19 Richardson, Jordan        SR Hope                16:10.00   16:19.32  
 20 Schroer, Adam             SR Taylor              15:28.09   16:21.50  
 21 Fleischhacker, Alex       FR Emory               16:05.00   16:29.10  
 22 Gordon, Nathan            JR Emory               16:05.00   16:30.60  
 23 Jarvis, Scott             SO Emory               16:05.00  x16:31.30  
 24 Bane, Matt                SR Taylor              16:33.96   16:32.83  
 25 Davis, Brandon            FR Berry               16:50.00   16:33.22  
 26 Johnson, Matthew          FR Augusta Stat        16:35.00   16:38.93  
 27 Flores-Alvarez, Diego     FR Emory               16:05.00  x16:42.40  
 28 Horan, CJ                 FR Cornell Coll        16:32.00  x16:52.21  
 29 Mauney, Chris             SR Hope                16:10.00  x16:57.91  
 30 Bundy, Corey              FR Scad Atlanta        17:21.83   17:05.17  
 31 Sadler, Kavon             FR Scad Atlanta        17:30.00   17:12.14  
 32 Ahmed, Said               JR Unattached          16:40.00   17:16.06  
 33 Skeen, Geremy             JR Mercer              17:18.00  x17:17.44  
 34 Huguenard, Nick           JR Mercer              16:40.00  x17:18.69  
 35 Jones, Andrew             SR Mercer              17:30.00  x17:19.99  
 36 Munsey, Dylan             FR Berry               17:10.00   17:27.17  
 37 White, Chris              SO Berry               17:53.47  x17:30.02  
 38 Deaton, Paul                 Unattached          18:00.00   17:30.07  
 39 Killory, Kevin            FR West Georgia        17:30.00   17:34.64  
 40 Stocks, Lucas             SO Berry               17:58.00  x17:48.25  
 -- Imes, Mathew              FR Anderson SC         17:21.67        DNF  
 -- Hoyden, Simon             SR Augusta Stat        16:31.00        DNF  
 -- Baumann, Cory             SR ATC                 15:10.00  X15:29.70  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Jacob                SO Mercer              32:25.00   32:46.82   10   
  2 Prosper, Sony             FR Mercer              32:20.00   32:53.45    8   
  3 Kushinka, Marc            JR Mercer              33:20.00   32:58.98    6   
  4 Adams, Ian                JR Berry               32:46.23   33:05.41    5   
  5 Jacobs, Ben               JR Cornell Coll        32:45.00   33:07.68    4   
  6 Horn, Jonathan            SR Berry               33:17.43   33:45.46    3   
  7 James, Ryan               FR Berry               32:51.00   35:08.41    2   
  8 Pontius, Cody             SR Wilmington OH                  35:26.20    1   
  9 Baber, Josh               FR Wilmington OH                  36:25.17  
 10 Schuschu, Aaron           JR Wilmington OH                  38:32.88  
 -- McCormick, Misha          FR Wilmington OH                       DNF  
 -- Whitis, Matthew           SR ATC                 34:00.00  X35:01.81  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Josh          SR Wilmington OH          15.05      15.77q  1.6  2 
  2 Bryant, Everett           SR Emory                  15.90      15.80q  1.6  2 
  3 Chinukwue, Chuks          SR Clayton Stat           15.42      15.91q  NWI  1 
  4 Calyore, Christian        JR Hope                   15.90      16.08q  1.6  2 
  5 Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                   16.76      16.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Hirakawa, Josh            FR Sewanee                16.48      16.55q  NWI  1 
  7 Cutshaw, Jeremy           FR Taylor                 16.90      17.96q  1.6  2 
  8 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                   18.73      17.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Warren, Taylor            SO Emory                  17.49      18.59   1.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Josh          SR Wilmington OH          15.77      15.29   0.1  10   
  2 Bryant, Everett           SR Emory                  15.80      15.67   0.1   8   
  3 Calyore, Christian        JR Hope                   16.08      15.82   0.1   6   
  4 Chinukwue, Chuks          SR Clayton Stat           15.91      15.86   0.1   5   
  5 Hirakawa, Josh            FR Sewanee                16.55      16.33   0.1   4   
  6 Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                   16.46      17.34   0.1   3   
  7 Cutshaw, Jeremy           FR Taylor                 17.96      17.68   0.1   2   
  8 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                   17.96      17.71   0.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calyore, Christian        JR Hope                   57.30      56.36   1  10   
  2 Veras, Edlin              JR Clayton Stat           57.15      57.51   1   8   
  3 Tolbert, Josh             JR Columbus St.           53.40      57.78   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Kyle            SO Taylor                 56.07      58.41   1   5   
  5 Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                   58.70      58.62   2   4   
  6 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                   59.90    1:00.97   2   3   
  7 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                 1:02.00   x1:01.69   2 
  8 Nieves, Sam               SO Wilmington OH          58.25    1:01.81   2   2   
  9 Warren, Taylor            SO Emory                  57.15    1:01.85   1   1   
 10 McCubbin, Andrew          SO Hope                 1:00.00   x1:03.87   2 
 11 Marolda, Geoff            SR Sewanee                57.65    1:03.91   2 
 -- Howard, Mitch             SR Wilmington OH          55.95        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, Andrew             SO Mercer              10:30.00    9:40.38   10   
  2 Bane, Matt                SR Taylor               9:56.87   10:09.01    8   
  3 Rottschafer, Blake        SO Hope                 9:50.00   10:23.45    6   
  4 Gibson, Kyle              JR Hope                10:20.00   10:27.91    5   
  5 Mohr, Will                SR Sewanee             10:26.24   10:32.19    4   
  6 Slater, Corbin            SO Taylor               9:53.84   10:37.37    3   
  7 Aldridge, Adam            FR Augusta Stat                   10:49.40    2   
  8 Liburd, Brian             SR West Georgia        10:20.00   10:58.05    1   
  9 Hirschauer, Chad          SO Wilmington OH                  11:06.54  
 10 Wilcox, Tyler             SO Sewanee             11:11.79   11:09.05  
 11 Kramer, Sean              FR Augusta Stat                   11:28.77  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus St.  'A'                                   41.10      43.13   10   
     1) Jones, Jonathan SO              2) Chichester, Gerald SO          
     3) Tolbert, Josh JR                4) Williams, Jeremy SO            
  2 Hope  'A'                                           42.90      43.51    8   
     1) Mayhue, Steffon FR              2) Hurrell, Jacob FR              
     3) Lampkin, Cameron SR             4) VanderVeen, Kyle JR            
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                    43.00      44.14    6   
     1) Anderson, Ezra SO               2) Belcher, Kyle JR               
     3) Willis, Erik SO                 4) Harrison, Gerren SO            
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              43.83      44.49    5   
     1) Bruner, Brandon SO              2) Svensson, Erik FR              
     3) Benson, Tyler JR                4) Johnson, Kenny SO              
  5 Emory  'A'                                          43.50      44.87    4   
     1) Lawal, Jide FR                  2) Lanter, Pat SO                 
     3) Bryant, Everett SR              4) Perkins, Courtlandt FR         
  6 Sewanee  'A'                                        44.59      45.23    3   
     1) Edoung-Bayo, Samuel FR          2) Hirakawa, Josh FR              
     3) Marolda, Geoff SR               4) Ugorji, John SR                
  7 Cornell College  'A'                                44.95      46.16    2   
     1) Harter, Andrew SO               2) McGowan, Matt JR               
     3) Nelson, Zach FR                 4) Teko-Folly, Roli SR            
 -- Taylor  'A'                                         42.67        DNF  
     1) Allingham, Bryan SR             2) Henson, Josh SR                
     3) McGregor, Kevin FR              4) Gill, Scott SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton State  'A'                                3:18.00    3:22.57   3  10   
     1) Veras, Edlin JR                 2) Russell, Shelby JR             
     3) Anderson, Charles FR            4) Fort, Ricky JR                 
  2 Emory  'A'                                        3:21.30    3:23.41   3   8   
     1) Chambers, Isaac SO              2) Campbell, Jason SR             
     3) Francis, Ian JR                 4) Moserowitz, Mike FR            
  3 Taylor  'A'                                       3:24.19    3:26.29   3   6   
     1) Anderson, Kyle SO               2) Cassidy, Kyle SR               
     3) Tencher, Brian SR               4) Allingham, Bryan SR            
  4 Cornell College  'A'                              3:25.00    3:27.21   3   5   
     1) McGowan, Matt JR                2) Skoog, Reed JR                 
     3) Riedel, Scott JR                4) Rooyakkers, Adam JR            
  5 Hope  'A'                                         3:23.50    3:27.54   3   4   
     1) Hurrell, Jacob FR               2) Barney, Elliott SO             
     3) Rietsema, Joel SO               4) Lampkin, Cameron SR            
  6 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                              3:30.00    3:28.70   3   3   
     1) Reynolds, Nigel SO              2) Jefferson, Terrence FR         
     3) Hay, Deniz FR                   4) Shaffer, Matthew SO            
  7 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:29.42   3   2   
     1) Kelly, Brenden SR               2) Harrison, Aaron SO             
     3) Karnes, Matt SR                 4) Belcher, Kyle JR               
  8 Clayton State  'B'                                3:30.00    3:30.11   2   1   
     1) Spezzacatena, Robert JR         2) Pugh, Ryan JR                  
     3) Phillips, Matty JR              4) Lawless, Russell FR            
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:31.25    3:31.20   1 
     1) Carr, Eli FR                    2) Johnson, Kenny SO              
     3) Howard, Mitch SR                4) Godby, Nate FR                 
 10 Hope  'B'                                         3:29.50    3:32.57   2 
     1) Squires, Sean SR                2) Soisson, Mark FR               
     3) Chew, Aaron JR                  4) Love, Nathan JR                
 11 Emory  'B'                                        3:29.34    3:33.63   2 
     1) Matheson, William FR            2) Gregg, Aaron JR                
     3) Weiner, Eric FR                 4) Trumbo, Ty SO                  
 12 Emory  'C'                                        3:35.34    3:36.57   2 
     1) Warren, Taylor SO               2) Lawson, Eric SO                
     3) Rosen, Joel FR                  4) Cortellessa, Nick FR           
 13 Hope  'C'                                         3:35.50    3:39.39   1 
     1) Mckeachie, Andrew JR            2) Hewitt, William SO             
     3) Brock, Alex FR                  4) VanderVeen, Kyle JR            
 14 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                            3:38.00    3:40.98   1 
     1) Kline, Brad FR                  2) Erwin, Alek FR                 
     3) Nieves, Sam SO                  4) Benson, Tyler JR               
 15 Sewanee  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:41.17   1 
     1) Marolda, Geoff SR               2) Bond, Clay SO                  
     3) Hirakawa, Josh FR               4) Ugorji, John SR                
 -- Cornell College  'B'                              3:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Harter, Andrew SO               2) Kraker, Marshall JR            
     3) Nelson, Zach FR                 4) Donavin, Kirkwood SR           
 -- Sewanee  'B'                                      3:40.00         DQ   1  foot outside exchang
     1) Edoung-Bayo, Samuel FR          2) Hosch, Spike JR                
     3) Sutrisno, Indra SO              4) Wilcox, Tyler SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donkersloot, John         SR Hope                   2.03m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 McMonigle, Braden         JR Wilmington OH          2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Patterson, Christian      FR Wilmington OH          1.96m     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Gill, Scott               SR Taylor                 2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75   5   
  5 Jones, Jonathan           SO Columbus St.           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Jefferson, Terrence       FR Anderson SC            1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Greathouse, Scott         FR Emory                  1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  7 Pruente, Brad             SR Emory                  1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75   1.50
  9 Fulton, Dezmon            SR Hope                   1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Cutshaw, Jeremy           FR Taylor                 1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Hunt, Warren              FR Hope                   1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 12 Ghasem, Wesley            FR Emory                  1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Henkel, Jesse             FR Hope                   1.78m     x1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Hart, Zach                SO Anderson SC            1.85m         NH            
 -- Teko-Folly, Roli          SR Cornell Coll           1.98m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Tony            JR Emory                  4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00  10   
  2 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson SC            4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25   8   
  3 Bridges, Anthony          FR Cornell Coll           4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50   6   
  4 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands            4.15m      3.85m   12-07.50   5   
  5 Rosso, Michael            FR Hope                   3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50   4   
  6 Carder, Jeremiah          FR Taylor                            3.70m   12-01.50   3   
 -- Kreichelt, Andrew         SO Hope                                 NH            
 -- Winslow, Bryce            JR Taylor                 3.80m         NH            
 -- Nader, Somon              FR Emory                  4.00m         NH            
 -- Winters, David            SO Hope                                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Francis, Ian              JR Emory                  6.59m      6.57m   0.7  21-06.75  10   
  2 Moserowitz, Mike          FR Emory                  6.72m      6.44m  -1.0  21-01.50   8   
  3 Henson, Josh              SR Taylor                 6.81m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00   6   
  4 Mayhue, Steffon           FR Hope                   6.94m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50   5   
  5 Lanter, Pat               SO Emory                  6.50m      6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25   4   
  6 Pruente, Brad             SR Emory                  6.40m     x6.10m   0.9  20-00.25 
  7 Jones, Jonathan           SO Columbus St.           6.63m      6.09m  -1.6  19-11.75   3   
  8 Lawson, Jonas             SO Hope                   6.03m      6.05m   0.4  19-10.25   2   
  9 Svensson, Erik            FR Wilmington OH          6.79m      6.00m   0.4  19-08.25   1   
 10 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands            6.30m      5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 11 Martin, Travis            SO Hope                   6.10m      5.86m  -0.1  19-02.75 
 12 Fowler, Xavier            JR Emory                  6.12m     x5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
 13 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                   5.74m     x5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 14 Hunt, Warren              FR Hope                   5.84m     x5.60m  -0.5  18-04.50 
 15 Hirakawa, Josh            FR Sewanee                6.04m      5.55m   0.3  18-02.50 
 16 Martinez, Colton          JR Taylor                 5.83m      5.01m  -0.3  16-05.25 
 -- Gill, Scott               SR Taylor                 7.11m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Francis, Ian              JR Emory                 14.30m     13.86m  +0.0  45-05.75  10   
  2 Henson, Josh              SR Taylor                13.64m     13.41m  +0.0  44-00.00   8   
  3 Moserowitz, Mike          FR Emory                 14.02m     13.35m  -0.7  43-09.75   6   
  4 Fowler, Xavier            JR Emory                 14.05m     13.31m  +0.0  43-08.00   5   
  5 Jones, Jonathan           SO Columbus St.          14.30m     13.22m  +0.0  43-04.50   4   
  6 Howard, Mitch             SR Wilmington OH         13.65m     13.02m   0.4  42-08.75   3   
  7 Magnuson, Randy           JR Taylor                13.14m     12.94m   0.2  42-05.50   2   
  8 Cutshaw, Jeremy           FR Taylor                12.51m     12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75   1   
  9 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                  12.07m     12.11m   0.5  39-08.75 
 10 Hunt, Warren              FR Hope                  11.93m     11.88m  -0.7  38-11.75 
 11 McCubbin, Andrew          SO Hope                  11.82m     11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
 12 Lawson, Jonas             SO Hope                  11.67m    x11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
 13 Calyore, Christian        JR Hope                  11.71m    x11.39m  -0.9  37-04.50 
 -- Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                  12.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metts, Mason              SO Wilmington OH         14.91m     13.59mq  44-07.00 
  2 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 14.00m     13.56mq  44-06.00 
  3 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands           13.79m     13.28mq  43-07.00 
  4 Byars, Will               SO Anderson SC           14.00m     12.94mq  42-05.50 
  5 Stufflebam, Sam           JR Taylor                11.52m     12.82mq  42-00.75 
  6 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)           15.72m     12.76mq  41-10.50 
  7 Kraker, Marshall          JR Cornell Coll          12.99m     12.63mq  41-05.25 
  8 Erickson, Keenan          FR Hope                  12.73m     12.11mq  39-08.75 
  9 Reavis, Michael           JR Wilmington OH         13.26m     12.07mq  39-07.25 
 10 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands                      11.88m   38-11.75 
 11 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands           12.38m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 12 Gilchrist, Andre          FR Hope                  12.20m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 13 Haney, Arron              SR Cumberlands           11.03m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 14 Finch, Evan               FR Hope                  12.20m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson SC           11.00m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 16 Engstrom, Jackson         FR Cornell Coll          11.36m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 16 White, William            FR Union (Ky.)           12.00m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 18 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands           11.16m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 19 Davis, Matt               SO Wilmington OH         10.43m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 20 Black, Derrike            SR Anderson SC           12.00m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 21 Araujo, Jonathan          FR Cornell Coll          10.63m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 22 Vossen, Zachary           JR Hope                  12.21m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 23 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands                      10.11m   33-02.00 
 24 Wheeler, Nate             SR Taylor                 9.39m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 25 Chichester, Gerald        SO Columbus St.           6.94m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Metts, Mason              SO Wilmington OH         13.59m     14.20m   46-07.25  10   
  2 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 13.56m     13.56m   44-06.00   8   
  3 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)           12.76m     13.43m   44-00.75   6   
  4 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands           13.28m     13.28m   43-07.00   5   
  5 Byars, Will               SO Anderson SC           12.94m     13.21m   43-04.25   4   
  6 Reavis, Michael           JR Wilmington OH         12.07m     12.98m   42-07.00   3   
  7 Stufflebam, Sam           JR Taylor                12.82m     12.82m   42-00.75   2   
  8 Kraker, Marshall          JR Cornell Coll          12.63m     12.63m   41-05.25   1   
  9 Erickson, Keenan          FR Hope                  12.11m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vossen, Zachary           JR Hope                  38.61m     40.82m     133-11  10   
  2 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)           45.00m     39.23m     128-08   8   
  3 Scholten, Carl            SR Hope                  38.74m     39.10m     128-03   6   
  4 Kraker, Marshall          JR Cornell Coll          42.85m     39.08m     128-02   5   
  5 Gilchrist, Andre          FR Hope                  38.99m     38.47m     126-02   4   
  6 Araujo, Jonathan          FR Cornell Coll          38.10m     38.22m     125-05   3   
  7 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 41.00m     37.82m     124-01   2   
  8 Reavis, Michael           JR Wilmington OH         38.50m     36.85m     120-11   1   
  9 Robson, Edward            SR Emory                 38.00m     36.02m     118-02 
 10 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands           41.65m     34.26m     112-05 
 11 Erickson, Keenan          FR Hope                            x33.86m     111-01 
 12 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands                      32.64m     107-01 
 13 Byars, Will               SO Anderson SC           37.91m     32.20m     105-08 
 14 Engstrom, Jackson         FR Cornell Coll          32.00m     31.72m     104-01 
 15 White, William            FR Union (Ky.)           32.00m     30.66m     100-07 
 16 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands                      28.94m      94-11 
 17 Black, Derrike            SR Anderson SC           27.57m     28.90m      94-10 
 18 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson SC           32.56m     28.78m      94-05 
 19 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands                     x28.03m      91-11 
 20 Wheeler, Nate             SR Taylor                26.95m     23.42m      76-10 
 21 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands                     x22.78m      74-09 
 -- Metts, Mason              SO Wilmington OH         40.33m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 44.00m     47.20m     154-10  10   
  2 Byars, Will               SO Anderson SC           40.38m     41.78m     137-01   8   
  3 Scholten, Carl            SR Hope                  36.83m     39.45m     129-05   6   
  4 Stufflebam, Sam           JR Taylor                41.01m     38.95m     127-09   5   
  5 Robson, Edward            SR Emory                 40.00m     38.29m     125-07   4   
  6 Bright, Thomas            JR Emory                 40.00m     36.24m     118-11   3   
  7 Vossen, Zachary           JR Hope                  36.15m     35.52m     116-06   2   
  8 Wiant, Pence              SO Emory                 40.00m    x34.08m     111-10 
  9 Kraker, Marshall          JR Cornell Coll                     33.87m     111-01   1   
 10 Bullister, Brant          FR Anderson SC           29.57m     33.26m     109-01 
 11 Finch, Evan               FR Hope                             32.19m     105-07 
 12 Black, Derrike            SR Anderson SC           31.42m     30.88m     101-04 
 13 Engstrom, Jackson         FR Cornell Coll          32.00m     30.41m      99-09 
 14 Haney, Arron              SR Cumberlands           28.19m     29.85m      97-11 
 15 Erickson, Keenan          FR Hope                            x29.28m      96-01 
 16 Davis, Matt               SO Wilmington OH                    29.21m      95-10 
 17 Araujo, Jonathan          FR Cornell Coll                     24.72m      81-01 
 18 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands                      22.65m      74-04 
 19 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands                      22.49m      73-09 
 20 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands                     x20.97m      68-09 
 -- Reavis, Michael           JR Wilmington OH         43.68m       FOUL            
 -- Metts, Mason              SO Wilmington OH         37.21m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Smith, Joel                  Unattached            58.00m    X60.06m     197-00 
  1 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson SC           49.96m     50.42mq    165-05 
  2 Robson, Edward            SR Emory                 52.00m     49.24mq    161-06 
  3 Clark, Jacob              JR Wilmington OH         46.99m     47.27mq    155-01 
  4 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 53.00m     47.00mq    154-02 
  5 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                  37.23m     43.94mq    144-02 
  6 Wiant, Pence              SO Emory                 47.00m     43.53mq    142-10 
  7 Martin, Travis            SO Hope                  38.45m     41.78mq    137-01 
  8 Donoghue, Stephen         FR Wilmington OH                    40.73mq    133-07 
  9 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands           38.05m     40.18mq    131-10 
 10 Luzzi, Peter              FR Hope                  40.76m     40.04m     131-04 
 11 Pruente, Brad             SR Emory                 50.00m     38.15m     125-02 
 12 Engstrom, Jackson         FR Cornell Coll                     37.87m     124-03 
 13 Byars, Will               SO Anderson SC           41.78m     37.16m     121-11 
 14 Siakel, Brandon           SR Hope                  40.94m     34.97m     114-09 
 15 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands                      29.66m      97-04 
 16 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands                      21.32m      69-11 
 17 Heidrich, David           SO Wilmington OH                    17.58m      57-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Zach                SO Anderson SC           50.42m     52.30m     171-07  10   
  2 Clark, Jacob              JR Wilmington OH         47.27m     49.69m     163-00   8   
  3 Robson, Edward            SR Emory                 49.24m     49.24m     161-06   6   
  4 Euwer, Ben                JR Emory                 47.00m     47.09m     154-06   5   
  5 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                  43.94m     43.94m     144-02   4   
  6 Wiant, Pence              SO Emory                 43.53m     43.53m     142-10   3   
  7 Martin, Travis            SO Hope                  41.78m     41.92m     137-06   2   
  8 Donoghue, Stephen         FR Wilmington OH         40.73m     40.73m     133-07   1   
  9 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands           40.18m     40.18m     131-10